2020-2021
First Round Qualifying
Schedule
First Round Qualifying FT HT
Larkhall Athletic
Barnstaple Town
5
0
2
0
Dunston UTS 1 3
Clitheroe 6
0
1
0
0
Sheffield FC
Runcorn Linnets
2
3
1
1
VCD Athletic
Herne Bay
1
2
0
0
Ashford Town
Whitstable Town
1
0
1
0
Aylesbury United
Tilbury
2
2
2
1
Evesham United
Carlton Town
2
0
2
0
Bedworth United 1
St Neots Town 3
1
4
0
1
Barking and East Ham
Harlow Town
1
0
0
0
Bedfont Sports
Coggeshall Town
0
0
0
0
Bideford AFC
Slimbridge AFC
3
2
3
1
Burgess Hill Town
Ware 2
2
0
2
0
Bracknell Town
Sevenoaks Town
2
0
0
0
Uxbridge
Waltham Abbey
2
1
0
1
Brentwood Town
Chichester City
3
2
1
2
Chertsey Town
Berkhamsted Town
1
2
0
1
Daventry 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
0
2
0
2
Faversham Town
Hertford Town
4
1
2
1
Felixstowe Walton United
Westfields 1
5
0
0
0
Phoenix Sports
Marlow
0
2
0
1
Highworth Town
Winchester City
2
1
2
0
Hastings United
FC Romania
3
0
2
0
Hythe Town
Ashford Utd
2
2
0
1
Haywards Heath Town
Welwyn Garden City
1
4
1
2
Hanwell Town
Aveley
1
1
0
0
Whitehawk
Barton Rovers
2
1
2
0
Kidlington
Didcot Town
2
1
2
0
Corby Town
Halesowen Town
1
0
0
0
Kendal Town 1
Brighouse Town
1
0
1
0
Loughborough Dynamo
Bury Town
1
0
0
0
Ramsgate
Canvey Island
3
0
0
0
City of Liverpool
Cleethorpes Town
Pending
Maldon Tiptree
Grays Athletic 1
4
1
3
0
Mangotsfield United
Cinderford Town
1
2
0
2
Moneyfields
Basingstoke Town
2
1
0
1
Northwood
Heybridge Swifts
3
3
0
3
Prescot Cables
Frickley Athletic
0
3
0
0
Pickering Town
Trafford
1
0
0
0
Chipstead FC
Three Bridges
1
2
1
2
Spalding United
Bedford Town
0
1
0
1
Stamford
Lincoln United
2
1
1
0
Thatcham Town
North Leigh
2
4
2
0
Thame United
Cirencester
4
1
4
1
Tooting Mitcham Unted
Romford 1
2
0
1
0
AFC Totton
Frome Town
2
2
1
1
Willand Rovers
Bristol Manor Farm
2
1
1
0
Wisbech Town
Coleshill Town
1
2
0
0
Whyteleafe
Cray Valley Paper Mills
0
0
0
0
Worksop Town
Ramsbottom United
4
4
3
2
Sittingbourne
East Grinstead Town
1
0
0
0
Histon
leek Town
1
2
1
0
Sholing FC
Wantage Town
0
2
0
2
Yaxley
Chasetown
3
0
0
0
Ilkeston Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
2
1
0
1