2020-2021
Round 1
Schedule
Round 1 FT HT
SC Sopron 1
BVSC 2
0
0
0
0
Rackeve VAFC
Ferencvarosi TC
1
6
0
2
Sajobabony Vegyesz
Egri FC
1
1
0
1
Szarvaskend SE
Csakvari TK
1
10
0
4
Zsambeki SK
THSE Szabadkikoto
2
1
1
0
Bonyhad Volgyseg 1
Monori SE
2
3
2
1
Abda SC-VVFK-BAU 1 3
Hodmezovasarhelyi 2 4
0
1
0
0
Bataszek SE
Fehergyarmat SC
8
1
6
0
Diosjeno SE
Dorogi FC
0
5
0
1
Matraterenye SE
Cso-Ki Sport
0
3
0
0
Mezokeresztes VSE
ZalaegerzsegTE
0
11
0
4
Mezoturi AFC
Menfocsanak
1
9
1
3
Ajka Kristaly SE
Lipot Pekseg
0
7
0
1
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
Majosi
1
0
0
0
Fuzesgyarmati SK
Gardony
1
2
0
1
Morahalom
Gyongyos
0
3
0
0
PTE-PEAC 2
Salgotarjan-Baglyas FC
0
7
0
3
Tihany
Kecskemeti TE
0
5
0
2
Kozarmisleny SE
Tatabanya
1
0
0
0
Felsozsolca
Varfurdo Gyulai Termal FC 1
4
1
2
0
Bodajk 1
RCO Agde
0
3
0
1
Femalk-Dunavarsany
Korosladany MSK
2
1
1
1
Kabai Meteorit SE
Nagybajomi AC
1
1
0
1
Makoi FC
Pecsi MFC
1
3
0
0
Epitok
MTK Hungaria
0
8
0
4
Mohacs 2
Dafuji cloth MTE 1
0
6
0
2
Sarvar FC
Kaposvar
0
3
0
1
Balatonfuredi FC 3
DEAC 3
2
3
1
1
Jaszberenyi
Budaorsi SC
1
6
0
1
Kecsked KSK
Varda SE
0
10
0
4
Sarbogard
Kazincbarcika
0
3
0
1
Vac-Dunakanyar 3
Bekescsaba
1
4
1
3
Gaskiar 1
Gesztelyi FCE
1
0
1
0
Csornai SE
Dabas-Gyon FC
1
2
0
2
Kiraly SZE
Beech Sigit 1
2
3
1
0
MTE Mosonmagyarovar 2
Bodajk FC Siofok 1
0
1
0
0
BKV Elore 1
Szentlorinc SE 1
1
2
1
1
Duna-Tisza 2
Debrecin VSC 3
0
2
0
0
Papai Perutz 1
Gyori ETO 2
2
6
1
4
Tiszaujvaros 3
Budapest Honved 2
1
7
1
1
Tiszafoldvar VSE
Fehervar Videoton
0
5
0
2
Kerekegyhazi SE
Gyirmot SE
1
8
1
5
Mandok KSE
Mezokovesd Zsory
1
8
0
3
Hatvan 3
Paksi SE Honlapja
1
3
1
1
Tarpa SC
Komarom VSE 1
1
1
0
1
Cegled
Rakosmenti KSK
5
1
3
1
FC Dabas 2
Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial
0
3
0
0
Technoroll Teskand KSE
Taksony SE
1
3
0
2
Balmazujvarosi FC
III.Keruleti TUE
0
4
0
2
Zalaszentgroti VFC 2
Nagyatadi FC 1 3
1
0
1
0
Csacsbozsok Nemesapati
Szekszard UFC
2
1
0
1
Genge JHo Lars
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
3
3
2
0
Gyongyoshalasz SE 5
UFC Nagykanizsa 1 5
3
3
2
0
Szegedi VSE
Szombathelyi Haladas
0
3
0
2
Ikarus-Maroshegy 1
FC Ajka 3
0
5
0
2
ESMTK Budapest 1
Tallya 1
1
3
0
0
Csepel 1 3
SOROKSAR 2
0
3
0
3
Senyo Carnifex 4
Vasas 3
1
5
1
1
Balassagyarmat SE
Diosgyor VTK
0
2
0
1
Veszprem
Szegedi AK
0
5
0
2
Ivancsa
Ujpesti 2
0
4
0
1
Tiszafuredi 2
putnok Vse 3
3
2
1
1
SzeghalmiFC
Szolnoki MAV FC
0
10
0
3
Lorinci VSC
Nyiregyhaza
0
7
0
2
Toponar SE
Videoton Puskas Akademia
0
7
0
6
Budaorsi SC 1
Csakvari TK 2
1
3
1
3